ファイル種別: application/pdf キーワード: 2D materials

26 件のレコードが見つかりました。 1件目から10件目まで表示します。

Advanced Optical Materials - 2024 - Mondal - Self‐Assembled 2D Sheets of an Amphiphilic Sexiphenyl Exhibit Intense.pdf
Self‐Assembled 2D Sheets of an Amphiphilic Sexiphenyl Exhibit Intense Polarized Blue Emission in the Solid State
ジャーナル論文
著者
Pramita Mondal (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Jonathan P. Hill (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Gouranga Manna (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Sharmistha De Dalui (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Edward A. Neal (author) (この著者で検索)
National Institute for Materials Science
;
Gary. J. Richards (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Katsuhiko Ariga (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Yusuke Yamauchi (author) (この著者で検索)
National Institute for Materials Science
;
Lok Kumar Shrestha (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Somobrata Acharya (author) (この著者で検索)
キーワード
Sexiphenyl, 2D materials, Self-assembly, polarized fluorescence emission, Langmuir-Blodgett
刊行年月日
2024-03-14
更新時刻
2024-11-22 16:30:48 +0900

Uslu_2024_Mach._Learn.-_Sci._Technol._5_015027.pdf
An open-source robust machine learning platform for real-time detection and classification of 2D material flakes
ジャーナル論文
著者
Jan-Lucas Uslu (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Taoufiq Ouaj (author) (この著者で検索)
;
David Tebbe (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Alexey Nekrasov (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Jo Henri Bertram (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Marc Schütte (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Kenji Watanabe (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Takashi Taniguchi (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Bernd Beschoten (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Lutz Waldecker (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Christoph Stampfer (author) (この著者で検索)
キーワード
Automated scanning, 2D materials, detection algorithm
刊行年月日
2024-03-01
更新時刻
2025-02-14 16:30:31 +0900

s41467-024-44972-2.pdf
Quantum octets in high mobility pentagonal two-dimensional PdSe2
ジャーナル論文
著者
Yuxin Zhang (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Haidong Tian (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Huaixuan Li (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Chiho Yoon (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Ryan A. Nelson (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Ziling Li (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Kenji Watanabe (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Takashi Taniguchi (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Dmitry Smirnov (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Roland K. Kawakami (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Joshua E. Goldberger (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Fan Zhang (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Chun Ning Lau (author) (この著者で検索)
キーワード
2D materials, field effect transistors, PdSe2
刊行年月日
2024-01-26
更新時刻
2025-02-08 12:30:27 +0900

s41467-024-52838-w.pdf
Electrical spectroscopy of polaritonic nanoresonators
ジャーナル論文
著者
Sebastián Castilla (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ;
Hitesh Agarwal (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Ioannis Vangelidis (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Yuliy V. Bludov (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ;
David Alcaraz Iranzo (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ;
Adrià Grabulosa (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Matteo Ceccanti (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Mikhail I. Vasilevskiy (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ;
Roshan Krishna Kumar (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ;
Eli Janzen (author) (この著者で検索)
;
James H. Edgar (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ; ORCID SAMURAI ; ORCID SAMURAI ;
Nuno M. R. Peres (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ;
Elefterios Lidorikis (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ;
Frank H. L. Koppens (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID
キーワード
Polaritons, light confinement, 2D materials
刊行年月日
2024-10-05
更新時刻
2025-02-07 12:30:33 +0900

20260602_s10853-026-12930-6.pdf
Polymorphism in high-temperature GeS2: identification and characterization of two distinct polymorphs
ジャーナル論文
著者
Masaru Nakamura (author) (この著者で検索)
National Institute of Materials Science (NIMS) Optical Single Crystals Group
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Yoshitaka Matsushita (author) (この著者で検索)
National Institute of Materials Science (NIMS) Surface and Bulk Analysis Unit
ORCID SAMURAI
キーワード
Germanium disulfide, Polymorphism, 2D materials, Raman spectroscopy, Crystal structure, Optical properties
刊行年月日
2026-05-17
更新時刻
2026-06-03 15:26:22 +0900

onodera-et-al-2024-dry-transfer-of-van-der-waals-junctions-of-two-dimensional-materials-onto-patterned-substrates-using.pdf
Dry Transfer of van der Waals Junctions of Two-Dimensional Materials onto Patterned Substrates Using Plasticized Poly(vinyl chloride)/Kamaboko-Shaped Polydimethylsiloxane
ジャーナル論文
著者
Momoko Onodera (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ;
Manabu Ataka (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Yijin Zhang (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ;
Rai Moriya (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID ; ORCID SAMURAI ; ORCID SAMURAI ;
Hiroshi Toshiyoshi (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Tomoki Machida (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID
キーワード
2D materials, suspended membranes, PVC/PDMS stamp
刊行年月日
2024-11-13
更新時刻
2025-02-05 12:31:32 +0900

Adv Elect Materials - 2022 - Shingaya - Dual‐Gate Anti‐Ambipolar Transistor with Van der Waals ReS2 WSe2 Heterojunction for-2.pdf
Dual-Gate Anti-Ambipolar Transistor with Van der Waals ReS2/WSe2 Heterojunction for Reconfigurable Logic Operations
ジャーナル論文
著者
Yoshitaka Shingaya (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Amir Zulkefli (author) (この著者で検索)
National Institute for Materials Science
ORCID ;
Takuya Iwasaki (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Ryoma Hayakawa (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Shu Nakaharai (author) (この著者で検索)
National Institute for Materials Science
ORCID ;
Kenji Watanabe (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Takashi Taniguchi (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Yutaka Wakayama (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI
キーワード
2D materials, antiambipolar transistors, reconfigurable logic circuits, ReS2, WSe2
刊行年月日
2022-09-25
更新時刻
2024-09-18 12:30:12 +0900

Iwanaga_et_al_Nanophotonics13(2024)95.pdf
Prominently enhanced luminescence from a continuous monolayer of transition metal dichalcogenide on all-dielectric metasurfaces
ジャーナル論文
著者
Masanobu Iwanaga (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Xu Yang (author) (この著者で検索)
National Institute for Materials Science
ORCID ;
Vasilios Karanikolas (author) (この著者で検索)
National Institute for Materials Science
ORCID ;
Takashi Kuroda (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Yoshiki Sakuma (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI
キーワード
2D materials, transition metal dichalcogenide, tungsten disulfide, all-dielectric metasurface, enhanced photoluminescence, resonance enhancement, coherent photon emitter
刊行年月日
2024-01-17
更新時刻
2024-04-03 12:30:19 +0900

Advanced Optical Materials - 2022 - Fang - Quantization of Mode Shifts in Nanocavities Integrated with Atomically Thin.pdf
Quantization of Mode Shifts in Nanocavities Integrated with Atomically Thin Sheets
ジャーナル論文
著者
Nan Fang (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Daiki Yamashita (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Shun Fujii (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Keigo Otsuka (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Takashi Taniguchi (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Kenji Watanabe (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI ;
Kosuke Nagashio (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Yuichiro K. Kato (author) (この著者で検索)
キーワード
2D materials, photonic crystal, nanobeam cavity
刊行年月日
2022-07-10
更新時刻
2025-02-26 08:30:54 +0900

manuscript.pdf
Covalent functionalization of transition metal dichalcogenides with perylene for light harvesting devices
ジャーナル論文
著者
Ruben Canton-Vitoria (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Yuki Matsunaga (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Shaochun Zhang (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Mengsong Xue (author) (この著者で検索)
;
Minoru Osada (author) (この著者で検索)
National Institute for Materials Science
ORCID ;
Ryo Kitaura (author) (この著者で検索)
ORCID SAMURAI
キーワード
2D materials
刊行年月日
2025-02-27
更新時刻
2025-04-20 17:34:24 +0900

絞り込み